PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
06:01:15 |
35,04 |
2 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
00:07 |
|
3 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:10 |
|
4 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
00:30 |
|
5 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
6 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:30 |
|
7 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
00:35 |
|
8 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:43 |
|
9 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:50 |
|
10 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
00:50 |
|
11 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
01:03 |
|
12 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:19 |
|
13 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:25 |
|
14 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
01:25 |
|
15 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:56 |
|
16 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:56 |
|
17 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:02 |
|
18 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
19 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
20 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02:53 |
|
21 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
03:06 |
|
22 |
SÖRENSEN Chris |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
03:06 |
|
23 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03:08 |
|
24 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
03:19 |
|
25 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03:25 |
|
26 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:38 |
|
27 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:54 |
|
28 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03:55 |
|
29 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
03:57 |
|
30 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
03:58 |
|
31 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
04:15 |
|
32 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:15 |
|
33 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:21 |
|
34 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
04:23 |
|
35 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
04:57 |
|
36 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
05:20 |
|
37 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
05:20 |
|
38 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:13 |
|
39 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:06 |
|
40 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:06 |
|
41 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:34 |
|
42 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:34 |
|
43 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
07:34 |
|
44 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:26 |
|
45 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
08:26 |
|
46 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LEOPARD TREK |
08:26 |
|
47 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
08:56 |
|
48 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
09:03 |
|
49 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:03 |
|
50 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
09:56 |
|
51 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
LEOPARD TREK |
10:04 |
|
52 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
10:12 |
|
53 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
10:20 |
|
54 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
11:13 |
|
55 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11:13 |
|
56 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
13:16 |
|
57 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:47 |
|
58 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
14:54 |
|
59 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
14:54 |
|
60 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
15:03 |
|
61 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
15:03 |
|
62 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
15:51 |
|
63 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
16:17 |
|
64 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
16:17 |
|
65 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
16:17 |
|
66 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
16:17 |
|
67 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
17:25 |
|
68 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
17:28 |
|
69 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
17:28 |
|
70 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:28 |
|
71 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:28 |
|
72 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:28 |
|
73 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
17:28 |
|
74 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
17:28 |
|
75 |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
17:28 |
|
76 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
17:44 |
|
77 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
17:44 |
|
78 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
17:44 |
|
79 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
17:44 |
|
80 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
17:44 |
|
81 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
17:44 |
|
82 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
17:44 |
|
83 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
17:44 |
|
84 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
17:49 |
|
85 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:03 |
|
86 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
19:04 |
|
87 |
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:16 |
|
88 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:05 |
|
89 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
21:10 |
|
90 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:12 |
|
91 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:12 |
|
92 |
O'GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
LEOPARD TREK |
21:21 |
|
93 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:26 |
|
94 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
24:30 |
|
95 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
24:37 |
|
96 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
33:05 |
|
97 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:05 |
|
98 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:05 |
|
99 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:05 |
|
100 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
33:05 |
|
101 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:05 |
|
102 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
ESP |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
33:05 |
|
103 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:05 |
|
104 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
LEOPARD TREK |
33:05 |
|
105 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:05 |
|
106 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
33:05 |
|
107 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:05 |
|
108 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:05 |
|
109 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
33:05 |
|
110 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:05 |
|
111 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
33:05 |
|
112 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:05 |
|
113 |
GALLAND Jérémie |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:05 |
|
114 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:05 |
|
115 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
116 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:05 |
|
117 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:05 |
|
118 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
119 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:05 |
|
120 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:05 |
|
121 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
33:05 |
|
122 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:05 |
|
123 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:05 |
|
124 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO |
33:05 |
|
125 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:05 |
|
126 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
33:05 |
|
127 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:05 |
|
128 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:05 |
|
129 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
33:05 |
|
130 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:05 |
|
131 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
33:05 |
|
132 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
33:05 |
|
133 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
134 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
135 |
LEUKEMANS Björn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
136 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
33:05 |
|
137 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
33:05 |
|
138 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
33:05 |
|
139 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
33:05 |
|
140 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
33:05 |
|
141 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
33:05 |
|
142 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
33:05 |
|
143 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:05 |
|
144 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
145 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
33:05 |
|
146 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
33:05 |
|
147 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
33:05 |
|
148 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
33:05 |
|
149 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
33:05 |
|
150 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
SKY PROCYCLING |
33:05 |
|
151 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
33:05 |
|
152 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
33:05 |
|
153 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
33:05 |
|
154 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
33:05 |
|
155 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:05 |
|
156 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
33:05 |
|
157 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
BEL |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
158 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
33:05 |
|
159 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:05 |
|
160 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
33:05 |
|
161 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
162 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:05 |
|
163 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:05 |
|
164 |
COYOT Arnaud |
FRA |
SAUR - SOJASUN |
33:05 |
|
165 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
33:05 |
|
166 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
33:05 |
|
167 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
168 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
33:05 |
|
169 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:05 |
|
170 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
171 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
33:05 |
|
172 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
33:05 |
|
173 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO |
33:05 |
|
174 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
175 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:05 |
|
DNS |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 12. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
51:54:44 |
|
2 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
01:49 |
|
3 |
EVANS Cadel |
POR |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
4 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
02:17 |
|
5 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
03:16 |
|
6 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
USA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
03:22 |
|
7 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
04:00 |
|
8 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
04:11 |
|
9 |
DANIELSON Tom |
BEL |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
04:35 |
|
10 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:57 |
|
11 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
NZL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
12 |
GILBERT Philippe |
NED |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
05:24 |
|
13 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:50 |
|
14 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
06:03 |
|
15 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:17 |
|
16 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
07:27 |
|
17 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
07:51 |
|
18 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
SKY PROCYCLING |
07:55 |
|
19 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:20 |
|
20 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FDJ |
08:47 |
|
21 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
08:51 |
|
22 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
09:12 |
|
23 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
09:20 |
|
24 |
KLÖDEN Andréas |
GER |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
10:19 |
|
25 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
10:21 |
|
26 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
10:51 |
|
27 |
RUIJGH Rob |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
11:06 |
|
28 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
UKR |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11:13 |
|
29 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
12:22 |
|
30 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
12:28 |
|
31 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
12:43 |
|
32 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
12:54 |
|
33 |
VERDUGO Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
14:03 |
|
34 |
VANDE VELDE Christian |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
14:23 |
|
35 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
16:01 |
|
36 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
17:25 |
|
37 |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
18:27 |
|
38 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
18:39 |
|
39 |
GESINK Robert |
AUS |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
20:55 |
|
40 |
BARREDO Carlos |
SPA |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
21:58 |
|
41 |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
22:12 |
|
42 |
DUPONT Hubert |
COL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:21 |
|
43 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
22:58 |
|
44 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
FRA |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
23:18 |
|
45 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
24:36 |
|
46 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:56 |
|
47 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
28:36 |
|
48 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
28:46 |
|
49 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:31 |
|
50 |
EL FARES Julien |
NED |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
32:29 |
|
51 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
32:43 |
|
52 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
33:20 |
|
53 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:32 |
|
54 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:56 |
|
55 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
35:46 |
|
56 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
36:18 |
|
57 |
ARROYO David |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
36:49 |
|
58 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
37:00 |
|
59 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
37:28 |
|
60 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
37:47 |
|
61 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
37:51 |
|
62 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
38:41 |
|
63 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
39:44 |
|
64 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
40:00 |
|
65 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
42:24 |
|
66 |
NIERMANN Grischa Jan |
GER |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
43:47 |
|
67 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
44:25 |
|
68 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
44:45 |
|
69 |
ZANDIO Xabier |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
45:10 |
|
70 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
45:37 |
|
71 |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
RUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
46:07 |
|
72 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
47:29 |
|
73 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - ISD |
47:51 |
|
74 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
49:02 |
|
75 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
49:30 |
|
76 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
49:58 |
|
77 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
50:55 |
|
78 |
MALORI Adriano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
53:08 |
|
79 |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
53:21 |
|
80 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
53:26 |
|
81 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
54:17 |
|
82 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
54:36 |
|
83 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
54:40 |
|
84 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
54:40 |
|
85 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
55:02 |
|
86 |
IRIZAR Markel |
SPA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
55:18 |
|
87 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
55:18 |
|
88 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
56:06 |
|
89 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
56:29 |
|
90 |
COSTA Rui Alberto |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
57:05 |
|
91 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
57:41 |
|
92 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
57:55 |
|
93 |
GERRANS Simon |
GER |
SKY PROCYCLING |
58:14 |
|
94 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
58:29 |
|
95 |
ERVITI Imanol |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
58:40 |
|
96 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
59:34 |
|
97 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
59:45 |
|
98 |
SORENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:00:20 |
|
99 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:02:22 |
|
100 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:04:46 |
|
101 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
SPA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:05:20 |
|
102 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:05:23 |
|
103 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
01:05:23 |
|
104 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:05:35 |
|
105 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:07:29 |
|
106 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:07:34 |
|
107 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:08:51 |
|
108 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:09:55 |
|
109 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:11:06 |
|
110 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:12:02 |
|
111 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:12:07 |
|
112 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:12:34 |
|
113 |
DUQUE Leonardo |
AUT |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:13:25 |
|
114 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:13:26 |
|
115 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:14:36 |
|
116 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FDJ |
01:15:59 |
|
117 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:16:11 |
|
118 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
01:17:57 |
|
119 |
GALLAND Jeremie |
RUS |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:17:57 |
|
120 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
01:18:43 |
|
121 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19:01 |
|
122 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
01:19:32 |
|
123 |
LANG Sebastian |
GER |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
01:19:58 |
|
124 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
01:19:58 |
|
125 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
BEL |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
01:20:02 |
|
126 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:20:15 |
|
127 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:21:05 |
|
128 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:21:11 |
|
129 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:21:16 |
|
130 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:21:44 |
|
131 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:22:14 |
|
132 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:22:31 |
|
133 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
01:22:39 |
|
134 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
01:22:39 |
|
135 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:56 |
|
136 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:24:34 |
|
137 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:24:38 |
|
138 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:25:08 |
|
139 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:25:09 |
|
140 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
BEL |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:25:10 |
|
141 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:25:21 |
|
142 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:26:05 |
|
143 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
TEAM LEOPARD-TREK |
01:26:54 |
|
144 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
GER |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:44 |
|
145 |
DEAN Julian |
FRA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
01:28:17 |
|
146 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL-DCM |
01:28:17 |
|
147 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:28:46 |
|
148 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:28:47 |
|
149 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01:32:38 |
|
150 |
GREIPEL André |
AUS |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
01:32:54 |
|
151 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
01:32:57 |
|
152 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:33:03 |
|
153 |
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:33:28 |
|
154 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
01:33:47 |
|
155 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
GER |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
01:35:17 |
|
156 |
COYOT Arnaud |
ITA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:35:38 |
|
157 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:35:47 |
|
158 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
SPA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:36:04 |
|
159 |
ENGELS Addy |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01:37:29 |
|
160 |
EISEL Bernhard |
FRA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
01:37:45 |
|
161 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01:38:17 |
|
162 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO |
01:38:36 |
|
163 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
01:38:52 |
|
164 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
01:40:05 |
|
165 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
LAMPRE - ISD |
01:40:13 |
|
166 |
BAK Lars |
DEN |
HTC - HIGHROAD |
01:42:52 |
|
167 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:43:53 |
|
168 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
01:44:51 |
|
169 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
SPA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01:49:03 |
|
170 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
01:50:30 |
|
171 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE |
01:52:31 |
|
172 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:00:14 |
|
173 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02:01:01 |
|
174 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02:05:25 |
|
175 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
02:08:05 |
|